RCW Championship

Title active since February 24th, 2006

Grimm

1st Reign: 24.02.2006 – 17.06.2006
2nd Reign: 06.06.2009 – 15.05.2010
3rd Reign: 07.12.2013 – 04.05.2014
4th Reign: 03.12.2016 – 15.07.2017

 

Johnny Ka$h

1st Reign: 17.06.2006 – 28.04.2007

Damon Matthews

1st Reign: 28.04.2007 – 08.12.2007
2nd Reign: 01.03.2008 – 02.08.2008

Chris Basso

1st Reign: 02.08.2008 – 06.06.2009
2nd Reign: 10.12.2011 – 21.07.2012
3rd Reign: 06.04.2013 – 04.05.2013
4th Reign: 15.06.2018 – 08.12.2018

TJ Rush

1st Reign: 15.05.2010 – 21.08.2010

Jacko Lantern

1st Reign: 21.08.2010 – 07.05.2011

Del Taurino

1st Reign: 07.05.2011 – 06.08.2011

Rocky Menero

1st Reign: 06.08.2011 – 10.12.2011
2nd Reign: 24.05.2019 – 20.03.2021

Marvel

1st Reign: 21.07.2012 – 10.11.2012

Voodoo

1st Reign: 10.11.2021 – 06.04.2013
2nd Reign: 04.05.2013 – 07.12.2013

Adam Brooks

1st Reign: 04.05.2014 – 06.12.2014

Nick Armstrong

1st Reign: 06.12.2014 – 09.05.2015
2nd Reign: 15.07.2017 – 02.12.2017
3rd Reign: 27.01.2018 – 15.06.2018

Brodie Marshall

1st Reign: 09.05.2015 – 07.05.2016
2nd Reign: 18.06.2016 – 03.12.2016

Brad Smyth

1st Reign: 07.05.2016 – 18.06.2016

Davey Green

1st Reign: 02.12.2017 – 27.01.2018

Zak Sabbath

1st Reign: 08.12.2018 – 24.05.2019

HAVOK

1st Reign: 11.07.2021 – 05.03.2022

Matt Hayter

1st Reign: 20.03.2021 – 11.07.2021
2nd Reign: 05.03.2022 – Today

View full title lineage & match results on Cagematch: